Domingo Batista Fisherman From Montecristi Dominican Republic 2008
Boonita Subhadrabandhu Fishery Maklong Delta, Vietnam 2010
Boros Gabor Untiled 13 Istanbul, Turkey 2002
Nenad Saljic A Church Inside a Church 3 Drvenik Veliki, Croatia 2010
Benny Asrul Meguro-ku Tokyo, Japan 2009
S. Paul Morning New Delhi, India 2009
Boros Gabor Untitled 1 Magayarvista, Romania 1978
Peter Sandgren Tomb Colonial Cemetary, Kanpur, India 2010
Andrew Ilachinski Ring O'Brodgar Orkney, Scotland 2009
Allison C. Bailey Line 12 Paris, France 2010
Jose Brito Inside Ramparts Monsaraz, Portugal 2007
Nenad Saljic A Church Inside a Church 4 Drvenik Veliki, Croatia 2010
Dave Rudin The Little Cowboy Gyantse, Tibet 2007
Joseph Michael Pizzuto The Met New York City, NY 2009
Royden F. Heays Coal Harbour Vancouver, BC, Canada 2010
Harry Longstreet Drain L'Isle Sur la Sorgue, France 2010
Francine Douaihy London Street Scene London, UK 2005
Boros Gabor Untitled 3 Nyarzo, Romania 1984
Esther Cesilie Frydenlund La Còme London 2007
Stanley Harris Guggenheim Museum Bilbao, Spain 2002
Shinya Ichikawa Church Killkeny, Ireland 2010
Catherine Michele Adams The Conclave Rome 2005
Dave Rudin The Little Vendor Luang Prabang, Laos 2006
Stanley Harris Cienfuegos Palacio Devalle Cuba 2007
Jim & Anne Mitchell Beaux Arts Lyon, France 2009
Alicja Gubała Fisherman Waskaduwa, Sri Lanka 2008
Stephen B. Smith Luminiferous 1 Antarctica 2006
Tom Key Golden Gate Bridge No.3 San Francisco, CA 2000
Stanley Harris Kukenhof Gardens Amsterdam 2006
Domingo Batista On The Road To Constanza Dominican Republic 2009
Evangelos Kalogiannidis Under the Sun Patra, Greece 2002
Alison Watt Jackson Human Promises Bangkok, Thailand 2006
Sam Ward Lindbergh's Church Maui 2009
Konstantin Goldenberg Untitled 2 Little Havana, FL 2009
Grant M. Ryan Woman Towards Stairs Detroit, MI 1991
Onanong Guljarustorn Convey Saigon, Vietnam 2010
Thomas A. Mathews Morning Walk Granada, Spain 2005
Kaz Senju Souk 2 Marrakech, Morocco 2009
Allison C. Bailey Untitled 4 Paris, France 2010
Konstantin Goldenberg Peekaboo Miami, FL 2008
Inga Howe-Geniesse The Orphan Kibera Slums, Nairobi, Kenya 2009
Jim & Anne Mitchell Follow the Leader Matmata, Tunisia 2009
Nenad Saljic The End 2 Split, Croatia 2009
Benny Asrul The Boat Hue, Vietnam 2003
Sam Ward Old Bettles Cabin Bettles, Alaska 2009
Evangelos Kalogiannidis Raining Pleasure Praga, Greece 2003
Benny Asrul Kids Seam Reap, Cambodia 2002
Michael Flicek Hillside Shack Li River, China 2006
Dave Rudin Flower Hmong Girl Northern Vietnam 2006
Aaron Marko Official Hue, Vietnam 2010