Jim Gabbard Untitled Dance 6 Indiana 2009
Jack J. Jenkins Street Survival 5 New Orleans, LA 2011
Debbie Scott-Queenin The Speed of Bike4 Fort Lauderdale, FL 2021
Jeff Schewe Dance #10 Carmel-by-the-Sea, CA 2021
Andrew Simmons Hold on Tight Fort Worth, Texas 2022
Joseph P. Walton Uncle Lionel Batiste Second Line 1 New Orleans, LA 2012
Steve Siegel Mardi Gras #22 New Orleans, LA 2015
David Lancaster The Cell Phone New Orleans, LA 2018
Ron Meyer Chris Potter Iowa City, Iowa 2019
Alex Braverman Tango 240 Buenos Aires, Argentina 2012
Ray Schneider Salsa Havana, Cuba 2018
Frank Brueske The Beale Street Blues Memphis, TN 2010
Konstantin Markevich Khane Valley 10 Pakistan 2019
Scott Fowler Good Sportsmen Ross Ice Shelf, Antarctica 2008
J L Tyler Kayaking Shikoku, Japan 2010
Dennis Couvillion Yoga 12 New Orleans, LA 2012
Magnus Karlson ReBaroque Rehearsal Mozart and Haydn 9 Stockholm, Sweden 2012
Grzegorz Wojcik BRAThANKI - Agnieszka Dyk Wojnicz, Poland 2014
Sanford Davis Waverider 10 Venice, CA 2018
Ellen Stipo 50th Annual Balloon Fiesta Albuquerque, New Mexico 2022
Glenn Larsen SCRG's The Force Jamming, Las Vegas, NV 2010
Rene Roalf Father and Kids Beachseries, Greece 2013
Nelson Alvadrez Dancers 01 La Habana, Cuba 1998
Chris LaMaine Horse Racing #11 Elmont, New York 2018
Andre Paxiuta Fisherman 1 Sintra, Portugal 2011
Bill Cameron Motion #12 Minneapolis, MN 2008
Eli Matityahu Tango 04 Buenos Aires, Argentina 2010
Allen Cunningham Lacin' Em Up Calumet City 2017
Blake Shaw Tijuana Bullfight Mexico 2007
Juliet Harrison Untitled 4 Saratoga Springs, NY 2010
E. E. McCollum PoppySeed #56 Alexandria, Virginia 2019
C.W. Woodley Mississippi John Hurt at Newport RI 1965
Jeff Schewe Dance #8 Carmel-by-the-Sea, CA 2021
Ron Meyer Billy Hart Iowa City, IA 2017
David Robertson With a Little Help Wendover, UT 2021
Thomas Janzen Ready Marlborough, MA 2003
Allan Goldstein José James Jams The Blue Note Jazz Cruise, The Caribbean Sea 2019
David Cohen To the Animals Fort Lauderdale, FL 2022
Domingo Batista Corno and Oil Painting Santiago, Dominican Republic 2008
Julius Friedman Erica de la O #4 louisville, KY
Byong-Ho Kim Embrace Santa Monica CA 2008
Sonia Lucia Braga Art in Motions 3 Belo Horizonte, Brazil 2013
Rosemary Williams Polo 9 McDonald, Tennessee 2017
Bahman P. Tabaei Dancers in the Park 9 New York City, NY 2010
Ellen Rosenberg Sounds of Silence Stephanie, 11, New Orleans, Lousianna 2020
Massimo Pedriali Caos Danza Pazzia 12 Comacchio
Jim & Anne Mitchell Rocket Man Shanhai, China 2008
Andrew Simmons Winner Fort Worth, Texas 2022
Errick L. Cameron 8 07 Alhambra IL
William West Jr. Philly Phanatic Philadelphia, PA 1980