Attila Hazay Jesus Malostransky Cemetery, Prague, Cezech Republic 2006
James D. Lewis Window to Our Dreams Abiqui, NM 2007
Vladimir Kabelik 21st Century Icon Toronto, Canada 2009
Howard Grill Dreamscapes 8 Sanibel Island, FL 2009
Natascha Auenhanner 12 7 The Sculpture Vienna, Austria 2017
David Robertson Solace Davis, CA 2021
Susan B. Griffith Chip Brooklyn, NY and Cleveland, OH 2011
Jerry Cohen Metamorphosis Sonoma County, CA 2010
Cesar Gomezperalta The Park Sicily, Italy 2007
Larry French South of Taos New Mexico 2008
Grayson Dere The Invasion California 2008
Larry Hurlbut Untitled 4 Toronot, Canada 1967
Noubo Iida Cosmos 3 Tokyo, Japan 2008
Mikhail Gubin Gemini Kew Gardens, NY 2009
Dave S. Llint Gentlemen's Night Out Iowa City, IA 2010
Mary Doering Storyteller Series Story 7, Brewster, MA 2015
David H. Angell Blue Deniro North Kingstown, RI 2010
James H. Strong Untitled 7 Saco, ME 2015
Alexander Tkachev Ballet Ukraine 1978
Nicholas Dantona Color Signals 2 San Juan, PR 2009
Ken Ball Kate 2 Pottsville Beach, Australia 2015
Silvestre Machado Adonis Barra Park, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil 2007
Bob Witte Bridge to Fantasy Photomontage West Coast CA
Peter-Andrew Gravina Water Signature #130 Flat Rock Brook 2010
Gene Dominique Shadows in the Museum No. 9 Oakland, CA
Fred Everett Sad Rains Down Pennsylviana 2008
Donald J. Schwartz Gordian Knot Harrison Township, MI 2002
Nick Carulli Memorial Frankfurt, Germany 2012
Jure Kravanja In and Out San Francisco, CA 2007
Laurits Haaning Cry Me a Creek Kramer Junction, CA 2010
Jarret Quinn Hardy Reflection 10 Stockholm, Sweden 2014
Susan B. Griffith Just Words Cleveland Heights, OH 2013
Dave S. Llint Derelict Social Club Cedar Rapids, IA 2011
Nicholas Ossa Untitled 23
Michael Potts Freedom Phoenix, AZ 2019
Shinya Ichikawa Baikinman Kyoto, Japan 1997
Sandra Sko Ogle Trapped 1 Napa, CA 2011
Jon Fishback Butterfly Chase Vancouver, WA 2009
Rene' Sheret 7 Old Tricycle San Miguel Allende, Mexico 2008
David Nanni 11 Untitled Colorado 1990
Joseph Barnett Trash Can Bottom Maine 2011
Nicholas Ossa Untitled 2 Cusco, Peru 2006
Nicole Gelinas Potpourri 5 Poulsbo, WA 2009
David Wade Ice 9 Maine 2011
Shifra Levyathan Fog 1 Montenegro 2009
Vincent Carney 204 2006
Ursula Lelen Afterimage 8 Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico 2020
Christian Bradley West Debbie's Bird Richmond VA 2007
Michael Potts Awakening Phoenix, AZ 2020
Maribel Amor Brana Manibo Heaven and Earth Bethel NC 2008