Kevin D. Nelson Street Performance Montreal, Canada 2008
J L Tyler Poling Shikoku, Japan 2010
Rosy Simicropi Vinicio Capossela Borgomanero (NO), Italy 2009
Mark P. Taylor Case and Co. Stuart, FL 2005
Stephen Uhraney Warrior HUF Boxing Club, Mississauga, ON, Canada 2007
Richard Batch The Sax Speaks Glen Echo, MD 2017
Chris LaMaine Horse Racing #3 Saratoga, New York 2018
Joel Reinhard Untitled-1 Endicott Raceway, Red Bluff, CA 2012
Leonie Moreland Dick Move Auckland, New Zealand 2022
Anthony Gordon Jubilation Toronto, Canada 2007
Aida Couto Peres Forró em São Cristovão Rio de Janeiro, RJ, Brazil 2014
Frederick Eckert Paris Opera Shop Paris, France 2015
Scott Brock Bill Walton Underneath Pauley Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA 1973
Marshall Gould Ready for the Herd Stanislaus County, CA 2017
Nathan Lawrence Late Drop Hawaii 2010
Bahman P. Tabaei Dance Improvisation 6 New York City, NY 2017
Magnus Karlson ReBaroque Rehearsal Mozart and Haydn 11 Stockholm, Sweden 2012
Duane Knight Black Violins 2
Babara House Sax Hand Blues Cruise, Caribbean 2007
Andrew Bourne Nonpoint Suyracuse, NY 2010
Roald Sjur Elena Stepanova #1 Saint Petersburg, Russia 2016
Judy M. King 10 Strong Man and Light Beams West Palm Beach, FL 2019
Saman Majd Pursuit #2 New York, NY 2018
Simone Koffman Swan Lake 6 Toronto
Edward M. Bartel Düss Busker Düsseldorf, Germany 2010
Martin I. Boyer TaDa Beam St. Louis, MO 2013
Allen Cunningham Undefeated Champions DeKalb 2017
Robert Goldstein Segovia Sax Man Segovia, Spain 2008
Stan Singer Help Me Rhodes, Greece 2010
Ron Meyer Eddie Henderson Iowa City, Iowa 2017
Ron Meyer Piano 2 Iowa City, Iowa 2018
Harvey Cobb Shadows College Station, TX 2004
Mike-David Bliss Junior Lifeguard Training Oceanside, CA 2019
Monte Gerlach Pedro Morales vs Jimmy-Superfly-Snuka Ithaca, New York 1982
Konstantin Markevich Khane Valley 8 Pakistan 2019
Joe Sack Skier Alta, Utah 2017
Virginia S. Metevia Jordan Sanibel, FL 2009
Martin I. Boyer Hitting the Vault
David Cohen Feel The Beat Miami, FL 2022
Jean Wibbens Ebony and Ivory Forest
Pawel Karnowski 03 Roy Campbell Budapest, Hungary 2008
Kathy Conway Boxing Contender Havana, Cuba 2014
Alan Mahood Pit Row USGP, Watkins Glen, NY 1969
Lucius T. Outlaw Rod McGaha Nashville TN 2008
Richard Batch Dancers at the Spanish Ballroom Glen Echo, MD 2014
Rosa Calderon Ballerinas Reflections Mexico City, Mexico 2010
Eurico Salis Untitled 8 Rio Grande do Sul, Brasil 2012
Brad Kim Beach Culture 9 Huntington Beach, CA 2013
Alex Hoffmaister Big Wheel Race 1 Frederick, MD 2018
William West Jr. Darrell Dawkins 1 Philadelphia, PA 1979